54,908 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

504D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

103B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,028.97 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

740 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 547.18 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.81 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

209 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 678,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 612.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

34 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

658A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 526.27 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

33 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.20 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

Almond Avenue

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft (floor), 2777 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,116.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

635A Senja Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.81 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

Sandy Island

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7746 sqft (floor), 7796 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,052.33 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

259 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

25 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d

109 RANGOON ROAD

  • S$ 1,559,999
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,264.15 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

20 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.49 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d