54,846 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

10N Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 1,076.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d

340 Geylang Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,503,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.87 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 618,000
  • 4 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 585.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 499.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.42 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

313 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 525.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,542.86 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

6 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d

8 Scotts Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 3,807.39 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

1G Limau Garden

  • S$ 2,660,000
  • 4 4
  • 2271 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.30 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d