54,813 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 502.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

323B Sumang Walk

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

620 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 533.10 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

182B Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 799.20 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

313B Sumang Link

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW1 Sam Kee LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

61 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,262.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

33 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 980.39 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

102B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.92 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

36 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.83 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

140B Corporation Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

244 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 593,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 599.89 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

279 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 454.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d