54,654 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 11,360,000
  • 5 6
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 4,044.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 2,674,700
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,760.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,787,900
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,815.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,666,600
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,663.94 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,817,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.13 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,907,200
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

31 Tras Street

  • S$ 2,227,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 5 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,093,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.55 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,243,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,502,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,803.84 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 2,317,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,362.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 2831 sqft
  • S$ 4,902.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

120 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,810,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,838.38 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 4,697,000
  • 3 5
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1699 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d