54,648 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 2,058,100
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,987.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.05 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,348,132
  • 3 3
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,398.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2030
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,419,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,196.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 912,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,916,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 11,360,000
  • 5 6
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 4,044.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 2,674,700
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,760.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,787,900
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,815.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 2,666,600
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,663.94 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d