54,656 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

2 Suffolk Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 6
  • 4176 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.10 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6501 sqft
  • S$ 5,999.08 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.64 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 1,848,700
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,813.85 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 5 5
  • 5909 sqft (floor), 5909 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,226.94 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,012.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 662.68 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 859,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.17 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d

69N Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 4661 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 2,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,866.78 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

19 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.20 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 9 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d