55,208 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.95 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Labu Manis, Sunshine terrace, Serangoon Ave 1

  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 9
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

260 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 580.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

660 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 540.61 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 549.56 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

170 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

77 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3,130.81 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,339,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,181,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
  • S$ 6,412,000
  • 4 6
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

2C Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.69 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7,067.14 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 988,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.32 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

8 Martin Place

  • S$ 2,727,272
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.61 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2594 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,040.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d