56,942 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,743,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
14h

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.75 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
14h

193 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.02 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
14h

Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
14h

887 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
14h

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 502.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
14h

527 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 577.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h

66 West Coast Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
14h
Viewed

18 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,640,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,582.68 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

103 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
14h
Viewed

76 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
14h
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
14h

58 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,583.95 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,548,888
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,284.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

930 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 672.61 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

38B Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 3595 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.45 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
15h
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.27 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h