56,929 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
20h
Viewed

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

11 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,081.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
20h

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,503,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,100.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

521 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.09 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
21h
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.87 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
21h
Viewed

134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 618,000
  • 4 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 585.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
21h
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 499.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
21h
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,683.42 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
21h
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
21h
Viewed

313 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 525.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
21h
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
21h
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,542.86 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h

12 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.81 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
21h

Westlake Avenue

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8103 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,073.31 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

6 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
21h

8 Scotts Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 3,807.39 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
21h

1G Limau Garden

  • S$ 2,660,000
  • 4 4
  • 2271 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
21h
Viewed

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
21h