56,910 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

807A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 420,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 830.04 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.87 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,207.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

816 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 818,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 588.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
22h
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 741.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

440B Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 1,239.89 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

102D Punggol Field

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 691.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h
Viewed

123 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 453.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

788E Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 552.04 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
22h
Viewed

219 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 499.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
22h
Viewed

539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
22h
Viewed

5 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 899,999
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,369.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
22h
Viewed

496C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 594.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
22h
Viewed

82 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,001.51 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
22h