56,896 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 691.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
21h
Viewed

123 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 453.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

788E Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 552.04 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
21h
Viewed

219 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 499.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
21h
Viewed

539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
21h
Viewed

5 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 899,999
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,369.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

496C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 594.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
21h
Viewed

82 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,001.51 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
21h
Viewed

212 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 487.04 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
21h
Viewed

26 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

288D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 679.76 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h
Viewed

458 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,232.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
21h

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
21h
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
21h
Viewed

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 502.09 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
21h
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
21h
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h