56,873 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

244 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 593,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 599.89 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
20h
Viewed

279 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 454.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
20h
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
21h

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,910.58 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
21h
Viewed

416B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 621.89 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
21h
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
21h

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 588.60 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
21h

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

Jalan Kechot

  • S$ 5,588,888
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2868 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,948.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

620 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 804.95 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.95 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed

Jalan Labu Manis, Sunshine terrace, Serangoon Ave 1

  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 9
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
21h
Viewed

260 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 580.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

660 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 540.61 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
21h
Viewed

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 549.56 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
21h
Viewed

170 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h