55,241 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,910.58 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

416B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 621.89 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 588.60 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Jalan Kechot

  • S$ 5,588,888
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2868 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,948.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.95 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Labu Manis, Sunshine terrace, Serangoon Ave 1

  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 9
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

260 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 580.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

660 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 540.61 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 549.56 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

170 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

77 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3,130.81 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,339,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,181,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d