56,800 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 18453 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,788.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 37,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 9500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,894.74 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,039.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 28,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 11331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,541.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,616.76 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
5d
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,416.53 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,883.97 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5382 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,485.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,919.27 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 2020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5642 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,616.76 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 959,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.41 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 895,000
  • Studio
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,452.05 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 855,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.77 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.18 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d

10 Anson Road

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 765,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.94 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d

4 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,993.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d