56,843 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 5 3
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,079.88 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 707.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

13 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,452,800
  • 4 5
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

13 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

OakwoodGrove

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 7 9
  • 6066 sqft (floor), 6867 sqft (land)
  • S$ 710.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,088,008
  • 3 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

242K Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.73 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11048 sqft (floor), 5526 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,076.37 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

3 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,813.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

27A Charlton Lane

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.49 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.31 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.92 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

88 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.24 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d
  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 25000 sqft (floor), 19332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,138.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
  • S$ 100,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 40000 sqft (floor), 19000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,263.16 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
5d
  • S$ 59,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 33000 sqft (floor), 13501 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,429.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Bungalow House
5d