54,658 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Surrey Road

  • S$ 999,900
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.91 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

53 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

311B Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 728,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,126.93 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

678A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.19 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

508 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w

72 Stevens Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2,021.51 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

50A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,188,800
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,085.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

29 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,145.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

107 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w

47 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 509.55 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

669B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 682.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.41 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w