54,659 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,663,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3,037.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

27 Joo Chiat Lane

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

501C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 628,989
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.24 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399,998
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,248.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,905.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,478,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,548.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6470 sqft (floor), 2633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.03 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 7 8
  • 8590 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,322.58 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,808,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.71 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 4
  • 169 sqft
  • S$ 26,514.79 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

406 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 663.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

504D Montreal Drive

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 555.74 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

27 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.05 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w