4,255 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,890,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 3,862.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 11560 sqft (floor), 5370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,162.01 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,147.15 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 957.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

138 Holland Grove View

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3730 sqft (floor), 2845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,757.47 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,948.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 3,053.79 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 5
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6C Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,455.21 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,793,505
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3,320.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

19 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 438,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 625.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

25 Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.29 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.27 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 4348 sqft
  • S$ 873.97 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w