4,261 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,360.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

33 Robin Road

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 2347 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.86 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3,011.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3,260.47 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,135,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,050.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7377 sqft (floor), 16841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,968.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

Holland Grove View

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,412.24 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

HOLLAND / MT SINAI /MOONBEAM / HOLLAND GROVE

  • S$ 15,780,000
  • 6 6
  • 6017 sqft (floor), 5672 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,782.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.93 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 3,151.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

43 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Holland Grove Kebaya Coronation Jelita Istimewa Tan Boon Chong Tenang Sussex Queen Astrid Ampang

  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Tanglin Hill

  • S$ 52,000,000
  • 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,443.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Holland Grove Mount Sinai Ming Teck Moonbeam Sixth Avenue Greenleaf Ewart

  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 9679 sqft (floor), 4217 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,102.44 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.90 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.49 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w