4,275 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 2,935.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 113,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 29800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,802.01 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 10300 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 19590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,960.69 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,363,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,141.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 12780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,034.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4898 sqft
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
4w
Corporate Viewed

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4w

469 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.72 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,607.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Corporate Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,770.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 6499 sqft (floor), 11133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,245.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w

3 Robin Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4w
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,390.02 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
4w

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3,108.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,824.64 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w