4,273 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,876,428
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,387.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

18 Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4w
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.80 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

18 Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 8526 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4w
Viewed

5B Balmoral Park

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.04 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,842.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4870 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,675.56 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 5,363.13 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

Greenview Crescent

  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5005 sqft (floor), 2334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,804.63 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,278.48 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

Chatsworth park, Chatsworth Rd, Rochalie Dr

  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 7600 sqft (floor), 12700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,165.35 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon

Leedon Park, Belmont Rd, Oei Tiong Ham

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 19590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,960.69 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,417.79 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon