4,280 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,793,505
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,038,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,189.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Prestigious Belmont Park Estate Bungalow

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Brandnew Detached in Holland Grove

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7320 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,893.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Corporate Viewed

25 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,118,000
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
  • S$ 28,300,000
  • 10 10
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 10000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,830.00 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 4 6
  • 5738 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,268.57 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,541,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,340,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,303,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,290.00 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,725,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,243.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4682 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Leedon Road / Bin Tong Park

  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 16600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,457.83 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15816 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,501.52 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,862,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,460.97 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w