4,282 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 113,308,000
  • 7 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 29816 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,800.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,224.77 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.86 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 10215 sqft
  • S$ 4,894.76 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3251 sqft
  • S$ 3,383.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
  • S$ 18,661,112
  • 6 8
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,004.53 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 12,661,112
  • 5 7
  • 7246 sqft (floor), 3254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,890.94 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,618.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,910,000
  • 4 5
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,360.89 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 3412 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.42 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
  • S$ 16,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 4942 sqft
  • S$ 3,415.62 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,497,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3,360.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

6A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,968.52 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,372.09 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5177 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.08 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,984.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w