1,295 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

Upper Neram Road / Kasai Road / Dedap Road

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 3942 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,409.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

Seletar Green Walk

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3909 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,089.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4w

265 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,034,000
  • 4 4
  • 2992 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 30,340.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Tamarind Road

  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 4850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,855.67 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Neram Crescent

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 3940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,411.17 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

458A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4059 sqft (floor), 4059 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,300.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

Tamarind Road, Tamarind Rd, Begonia Road, Saraca Road, Mimosa Crescent

  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 4850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,855.67 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 7238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,072.40 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.45 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

39 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,416.67 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

457A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 600.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 528 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,638.10 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1mon
Viewed

33 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon