1,300 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 3,899,000
  • 5 5
  • 3132 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,244.89 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

430C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

435C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 672.60 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

410A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 735.72 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,488,686
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.98 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

435A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

105 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3154 sqft (floor), 3154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,014.58 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 945.50 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.34 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w

31 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.76 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4010 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Mimosa walk, Mimosa Road, Mimosa Terrace

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,402.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,801.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

162 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 3056 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,267,000
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft (floor), 4640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.22 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w