2,995 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

232 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 695,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2678 sqft (land)
  • S$ 933.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 825.10 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,667.89 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

715 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.78 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

495E Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 615.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

60 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1271 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.12 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 614,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 826.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

730 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 597.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

862 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 709,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 633.60 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

33 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.10 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

192 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 599.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,667.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

722 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

331 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 995,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 620.71 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d