2,996 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 798,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.76 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,138,888
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,289.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

229 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 521.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d

471 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 585.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 3
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,495.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

567 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 861,888
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 651.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d

137 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,488,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

493A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 558.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

606D Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

893 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 965,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 640.35 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,972,000
  • 4 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.03 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 612.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

543 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 641.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 494.76 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

856F Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 726.93 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d