2,996 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 723.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

57 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,758,888
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,708.77 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

410 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 724.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

416 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 601.77 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

496C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 590.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,916.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

839 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

705 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 785,000
  • 2 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 608.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

431 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 2
  • 1686 sqft
  • S$ 557.53 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

874 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

243 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 601.77 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 929.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,452.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

515A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 927.54 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6d