3,010 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

724 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1366 sqft
  • S$ 490.48 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 855,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 703.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 636.54 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 552.63 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,735,000
  • 3 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,989.68 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

30 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,197.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

68 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.34 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

199 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 685,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 513.49 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d

35 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,096.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

196 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 738,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 511.79 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

340 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1111 sqft
  • S$ 574.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 780,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 749,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.58 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

82 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,170.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

93 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 5
  • 4156 sqft
  • S$ 1,227.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

115 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d

237 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 568.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d