3,017 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.66 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.52 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

149 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.39 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

Jalan Besar Loyang

  • S$ 1,501,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.77 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 623.21 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

162 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 583.10 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,458,888
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,328.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

547 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 617.28 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

620B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

138 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 495.04 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

606B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

501 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 658.78 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

127 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900,000
  • Studio
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

251 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 577.10 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

585 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 756.77 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.10 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

41 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d