2,991 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

141 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 596.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 849,000
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 663.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

631 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 679,998
  • 3 2
  • 1114 sqft
  • S$ 610.41 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

217 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 548.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,085,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.30 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 564.60 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

367A Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 618.03 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

15 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.19 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

81 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,349,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,205.54 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,279,999
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.74 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 653.27 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 748,880
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

16 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,335,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

95 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Toh crescent

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

289 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 645,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 496.07 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

606D Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 865,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 675.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d