3,036 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

606B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 827.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,583.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 787.21 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

762 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 639,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 565.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

608B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

230 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

29 Elias Terrace

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 4348 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 785,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,551.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.79 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

582 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 607.66 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,168.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

610A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 735.29 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

16 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

383 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 589.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d