3,033 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 950,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 841.49 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,263,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

515C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,065,000
  • 4 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 916.52 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

726 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 598.20 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,544,000
  • 5 6
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,977.44 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,248,000
  • 5 5
  • 4435 sqft (floor), 2173 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,875.29 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.73 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 543.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

906 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

53 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,622.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

274 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 566.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

606B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 827.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,583.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 787.21 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

762 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 639,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 565.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

608B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d