3,031 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 565,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 783.63 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

161 Simei Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d

275 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

840 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.62 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

871C Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 733.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

143 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 544.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 626.10 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

28 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

168D Simei Lane

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 1
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 804.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

281 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 532.01 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

942 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,040,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 662.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

856 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

255 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 950,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 841.49 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,263,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

515C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,065,000
  • 4 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 916.52 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d