3,029 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

805 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
14h
Viewed

163 Simei Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 605.48 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
14h
Viewed

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1756 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
14h

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
15h

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1326 sqft
  • S$ 533.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
15h
Viewed

530B Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 879,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 950.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
19h
Viewed

114 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 663.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
21h
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
22h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 814,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
22h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

33 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.40 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
22h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

815 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 755,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
23h
Viewed

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 565,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 783.63 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

161 Simei Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
23h

275 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

840 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d