3,027 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

898A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
12h
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
12h
Viewed

140 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 602.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.14 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
12h
Viewed

25 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
12h
Viewed

871B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 740.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 975,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
12h
Viewed

634 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
12h
Viewed

143 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 553.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
13h
Viewed

745 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 482.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
13h
Viewed

766 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 659,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 583.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
13h
Viewed

606B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 771.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
13h
Viewed

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
13h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,249,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
13h
Viewed

805 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
13h
Viewed

163 Simei Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 605.48 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
13h
Viewed

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1756 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
14h

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
14h