3,022 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

146 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 999,888
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 619.51 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

767 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 544.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

875 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 638.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,545,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 556.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

148 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 681.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 624.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

640 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 544.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

619A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 925,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 760.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,383,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
1d
Viewed

321 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 490.12 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

18 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,348,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,205.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

123 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d