2,991 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,758,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.68 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,517,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.85 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

304 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 585.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Corporate Viewed

500 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 968,000
  • 4 2
  • 1581 sqft
  • S$ 612.27 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

494B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 556.54 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

8 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,658,668
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

745 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 563.28 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 805,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 598.51 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

124 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 670.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w

724 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 490.12 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

Elias Park Pri Park View Pri Riverina Crescent

  • S$ 6,928,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3999 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,732.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w