2,988 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.08 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.03 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 652.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 739.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

124 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 544.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Corporate Viewed

108 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 663.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Corporate Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 768 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 774.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,542,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,384.62 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,408.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,758,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.68 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,517,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w