2,987 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

181 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 635,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 567.47 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,040,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.61 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

895 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 732.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 4 4
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.63 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,518,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,982.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

888 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

781 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 709.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

937 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 693.83 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.87 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

16 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.22 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

889A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 879,999
  • 4 2
  • 1425 sqft
  • S$ 617.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.23 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.94 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.08 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.03 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w