2,995 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Elias Park Pri Park View Pri Riverina Crescent

  • S$ 6,928,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3999 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,732.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 780.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 493.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,499,900
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Pasir Ris /Tampines

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 2858 sqft (floor), 2585 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,117.56 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,340,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,232.62 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,805,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,266.23 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,203,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

33 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.34 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,684.88 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Riverina Crescent, Riverina Walk, Pasir Ris View

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3089 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,845.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

632 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

51 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.68 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.13 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.27 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

438 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4w

35 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,168,888
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.47 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w