2,996 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 838,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 530.27 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w

108 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 663.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,248,000
  • 5 5
  • 4435 sqft (floor), 2173 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,875.29 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

446 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 575.38 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,544,000
  • 5 6
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,977.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,525,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.39 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

72 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.52 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

388 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 848,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 625.37 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

869A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 742.42 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 948,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 780.34 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3h
Viewed

92 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 949 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed

9B Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,062.99 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
19h
Viewed

766 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 530.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
23h
Viewed

429 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 542.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d