2,996 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,241.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,999
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 595.24 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

250 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 561.22 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

146 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 619.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5m
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5m
Viewed

491G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
7m
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 573.10 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
11m
Viewed

148 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 672.57 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
22m
Viewed

604A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 599,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 819.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
29m
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1331 sqft
  • S$ 540.95 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
52m

84 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1h

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 748,880
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1h
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,552,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,779.82 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,542.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2h