3,008 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 519.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,240.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,495.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,555.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

190 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 552.28 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.03 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

6 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 1,296.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,628.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

10 Simei Rise

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 6 4
  • 3208 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,477.70 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

229 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 559.14 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

860B Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 584.69 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

619B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 789,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 788.21 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.36 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d