3,007 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

619B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 789,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 788.21 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.36 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

108 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 905,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 575.70 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

17 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 810,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 767.23 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.31 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Corporate Viewed

163 Simei Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

39 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

121 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.30 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

523D Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 809.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,022.30 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

421 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 555.75 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

525B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

434 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.09 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,053.57 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
6d