3,009 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.82 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

72 Pasir Ris Terrace

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2922 sqft (floor), 2399 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.57 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

45 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

165 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 614.95 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,847.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

352 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 539.96 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

21 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

809 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 727,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 643.36 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

215 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 475,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 658.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 935,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 975.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,722,000
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,385.63 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,286.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

713 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 609.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 509.75 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

36 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.93 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w