3,088 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

210 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 518.33 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

89 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,740,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.74 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 952,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 593.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d

3 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

45 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

541 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 929,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 603.64 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 796.05 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.15 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,571,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,716.94 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

487C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,234.97 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

491F Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

497F Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

417 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 586.44 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d