3,085 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

927 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 564.66 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,605.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

165 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,501,891
  • 2 2
  • 780 sqft
  • S$ 1,925.50 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,228,000
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,086.73 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

941 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 668.36 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 578.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

911 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Corporate Viewed

842F Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 603.51 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Corporate Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.47 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

33 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,649,999
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.10 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

708 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 657.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

27 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,178.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

497G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 666,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 606.56 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d