3,085 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

161 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 518.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.35 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,510,000
  • 4 3
  • 1368 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.80 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,566,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

728 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 627.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 794.21 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

870 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 935,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 975.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,255,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,149,998
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

605D Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 846.99 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

769 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 601.77 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 725,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.62 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 787.21 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

29 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.41 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

876 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 647.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w