3,085 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 516.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

429 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 596.36 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

886 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 766.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

768 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

39 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

111 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 577.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

9A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,499,888
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.80 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

22 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.59 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

747 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

256 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 560.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

160 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 738,500
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 700.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

370 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 597.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 605.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

223 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 533.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,068,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.44 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

130 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 683.63 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w